Liudalou, China Page

Other names: 刘大楼

World:China:Henan
Latitude 33.8525 Longitude 116.1080 Altitude (feet) 98
Lat (DMS) 33° 51' 9N Long (DMS) 116° 6' 29E Altitude (meters) 29
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 60664

Weather Charts


Liudalou Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Liudalou Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Liudalou Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Gangchalou (2.1 nm)
Zaiqiao (2.3 nm)
Shaozhuang (2.3 nm)
Zhangdian (1.8 nm)
Xiaqiao (2.1 nm)
Chengzhuang (2.2 nm)
Liujing (2.7 nm)
Guoqiao (3.4 nm)
Bianzhuang (3.7 nm)
Yizhuang (3.6 nm)
Qianlaojia (1.2 nm)
Huxiaozhai (2.9 nm)
Liangsi (1.2 nm)
Shu'an (1.9 nm)
Wanlou (2.2 nm)
Xuzhuang (3.1 nm)
Qiaozhuang (3.0 nm)
Suxiaozhuang (3.5 nm)
Yandian (3.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 61 nm S 197 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR40986 Medium Xuzhou Jiulishan Air Base 60 nm E 67
ZLJN JNG Medium Jining Qufu Airport Jining 87 nm N 7 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSXZ XUZ Medium Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou 73 nm E 79 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, TransAsia Airways, XiamenAir
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 85 nm E 134
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
5.4 nm W 116th meridian east
12.2 nm SE Coachella Valley Public Cemetery
12.6 nm SW Qiaocheng District
17.7 nm E Yongcheng


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:05:06 2016