Jiefang Jingyingsuo, China Page

Other names: 解放经营所

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 47.5123 Longitude 128.4953 Altitude (feet) 1669
Lat (DMS) 47° 30' 44N Long (DMS) 128° 29' 43E Altitude (meters) 508
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2646

Weather Charts


Jiefang Jingyingsuo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jiefang Jingyingsuo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jiefang Jingyingsuo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Kunlunqi Jingying Linchang (5.8 nm)
Qiyicun (7.9 nm)
Gaopo (2.5 nm)
Kunlunqi (3.7 nm)
Zhumu (5.2 nm)
Shengli (6.2 nm)
Shangchejian (8.9 nm)
Fuyuhe Jingyingsuo (9.9 nm)
Qingshan Jingyingsuo (12.2 nm)
Yonglin (13.5 nm)
Jianshanhe Jingying Linchang (13.1 nm)
Xibeicha (12.6 nm)
Qingshan Linchang (8.4 nm)
Anquan Jingyingsuo (8.6 nm)
Laodisicun (9.7 nm)
Xiling Linchang (10.5 nm)
Laodisancun (10.4 nm)
Shileihe (10.4 nm)
Xiangyang Gongduan (9.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYLD LDS Medium Lindu Airport Yichun 25 nm E 55 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
15.2 nm NE Xiangyang Subdistrict, Yichun
17.8 nm NE Wumahe District
21.1 nm NE Yichun, Heilongjiang
21.1 nm NE Yichun District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:45:49 2016