Daguangxing Zhuangtun, China Page

Other names: 大广兴庄屯

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 45.8001 Longitude 127.4046 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 45° 48' 0N Long (DMS) 127° 24' 17E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 15936

Weather Charts


Daguangxing Zhuangtun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Daguangxing Zhuangtun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Daguangxing Zhuangtun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Guangyi (0.9 nm)
Xinlitun (2.2 nm)
Ping'an (2.1 nm)
Houlijia (2.2 nm)
Jiangshuidian (1.1 nm)
Dafangtun (2.0 nm)
Leling (2.6 nm)
Changtai (3.1 nm)
Dachuan (3.9 nm)
Liantaitun (1.6 nm)
Xuanyang (1.7 nm)
Xinglong (2.4 nm)
Lianfengtun (2.6 nm)
Sanjiedaotun (2.9 nm)
Xinmintun (2.5 nm)
Hexing (3.2 nm)
Erlongshan (3.3 nm)
Jiangjiawazi (3.0 nm)
Cuijiatun (3.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR41782 Small Shuang Yu Shu Airfield Harbin 30 nm W 254
FR41035 Medium Lalin Air Base 38 nm S 213
ZYHB HRB Large TAIPING Harbin 49 nm W 258 9 Air, Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Aurora, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Chongqing Airlines, Donghai Airlines, EVA Air , Eastar Jet, Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, Grand China Air, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, IrAero, JSC "Aircompany "Yakutia", Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Lion Air, Loong Air , Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Ruili Airlines, SF Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Ural Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
11.4 nm E Sanbao Township, Heilongjiang
22.6 nm SW List of Khitan inscriptions
23.0 nm SW Acheng Railway Station
29.6 nm SW Yangshu Township


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:07:21 2016