Yiqingcun, China Page

Other names: 一清村

World:China:Jilin
Latitude 43.1841 Longitude 126.0894 Altitude (feet) 1036
Lat (DMS) 43° 11' 3N Long (DMS) 126° 5' 22E Altitude (meters) 315
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 12665

Weather Charts


Yiqingcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yiqingcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yiqingcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Huanghe Nancun (3.0 nm)
Xialucun (3.1 nm)
Guanmacun (1.6 nm)
Tiaotiaocun (2.0 nm)
Dahei Shancun (3.4 nm)
Chengde (3.8 nm)
Beihuangnitun (4.1 nm)
Desheng Dacun (4.8 nm)
Qiangfenggou (4.9 nm)
Guanmazuizi (1.6 nm)
Jiancaocun (2.3 nm)
Xinfengcun (2.4 nm)
Guanma (2.5 nm)
Huangnicun (3.5 nm)
Erlicun (3.4 nm)
Shanglu (2.4 nm)
Cuyucun (3.2 nm)
Hebeitun (3.0 nm)
Xiaoxinkailing (4.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYJL JIL Small Jilin Airport Jilin 50 nm N 15
ZYCC CGQ Medium LONGJIA Changchun 51 nm N 340 9 Air, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Donghai Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Mandarin Airlines, Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Ural Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir
ZYTN TNH Medium Tonghua Sanyuanpu Airport Tonghua 58 nm S 197 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines
FR41025 Medium Changchun Air Base 58 nm N 318
FR42877 NBS Medium Changbaishan Airport Baishan 94 nm E 134 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Okay Airways, Spring Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
31.3 nm N List of meteor air bursts
37.3 nm N List of solar eclipses in the 30th century
40.7 nm NE Fengman District
43.2 nm NE Jilin Yuwen High School


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:41:19 2016