Xiaobai Chengzi, China Page

Other names: 小白城子

World:China:Jilin
Latitude 46.1349 Longitude 123.7299 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 46° 8' 6N Long (DMS) 123° 43' 48E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2086

Weather Charts


Xiaobai Chengzi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiaobai Chengzi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiaobai Chengzi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Qianlaganmiao (1.7 nm)
Jiangjia Wazi (2.4 nm)
Yaohunduleng (3.7 nm)
Qielimucun (3.9 nm)
Qianyingtaicun (1.1 nm)
Wanghai (1.9 nm)
Erlong Lengkou (2.4 nm)
Houyingtaicun (2.1 nm)
Changfacun (3.2 nm)
Taiping (3.1 nm)
Nalin (3.5 nm)
Qian'er Liba (5.1 nm)
Huanzidong (4.4 nm)
Wanghaimazhan (2.0 nm)
Dulatu (2.9 nm)
Hexicun (3.2 nm)
Shubeicun (2.5 nm)
Sanmenzhaocun (3.0 nm)
Xigulutai (4.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR45681 DBC Medium Chang'an Airport Baicheng 48 nm S 218
ZYQQ NDG Medium SANJIAZI Qiqihar 66 nm N 6 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Jeju Air, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
FR42820 DQA Small Saertu Airport Daqing Shi 68 nm E 57 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd.
ZBUL HLH Small Ulanhot Airport Ulanhot 71 nm W 273 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China United Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
18.0 nm SE 124th meridian east
27.8 nm N Jiangwan Township
32.2 nm NE Dorbod Mongol Autonomous County
30.4 nm W 123rd meridian east


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:04:00 2016