Sunjiashe, China Page

Other names: 孙家舍

World:China:Jiangsu
Latitude 33.1652 Longitude 119.5058 Altitude (feet) 13
Lat (DMS) 33° 9' 55N Long (DMS) 119° 30' 21E Altitude (meters) 3
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 27398

Weather Charts


Sunjiashe Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sunjiashe Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sunjiashe Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Tagouzi (0.7 nm)
Xiaoxuzhuang (1.0 nm)
Anleqiao (1.4 nm)
Qianxushe (1.6 nm)
Jindunzi (2.1 nm)
Xiagoubang (2.2 nm)
Zhouzhuang (0.9 nm)
Houxushe (2.0 nm)
Dangkou (2.7 nm)
Xiaotangzhuang (1.2 nm)
Jiangzhuang (2.2 nm)
Jiliugou (2.5 nm)
Xiaoyinzhuang (2.6 nm)
Xin'an (0.9 nm)
Xinzhuangfang (1.7 nm)
Wenlaozhuang (2.0 nm)
Xingoubang (2.1 nm)
Ganghe (2.5 nm)
Dongjiajingtang (2.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSYA YTY Medium Yangzhou Taizhou Airport Yangzhou and Taizhou 37 nm S 163 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Jeju Air, Kunming Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR42922 HIA Medium Lianshui Airport Huai'an 42 nm N 333 China Eastern Airlines, Okay Airways, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, West Air
ZSYN YNZ Small Yancheng Airport Yancheng 38 nm E 65 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hong Kong Airlines, Mandarin Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Spring Airlines, UNI Air, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSCG CZX Small Changzhou Benniu Airport Changzhou 75 nm S 169 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, Kunming Airlines, Lao Airlines, Lion Air, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines
ZSRG RUG Medium Rugao Air Base Rugao 74 nm S 137
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
12.6 nm SE 2012 Yangzhou earthquake
21.7 nm SW Gaoyou Lake
23.8 nm S Yucheng Postal Stop
22.2 nm SE Duotian


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:52:49 2016