Yingzai, China Page

Other names: 营仔

World:China:Jiangxi
Latitude 25.2639 Longitude 114.9310 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 25° 15' 50N Long (DMS) 114° 55' 52E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 25263

Weather Charts


Yingzai Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yingzai Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yingzai Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Zhangtang (1.7 nm)
Huangzhujing (2.2 nm)
Peidong (2.2 nm)
Shangbeitou (1.0 nm)
Songshanxia (1.3 nm)
Changgang (1.6 nm)
Yaoqian (2.0 nm)
Tangwei (2.1 nm)
Shuixi (2.4 nm)
Xinlong (1.3 nm)
Luokeng (1.5 nm)
Laowuchang (1.7 nm)
Cangqian (2.3 nm)
Hebei (2.3 nm)
Hexing (1.0 nm)
Weixia (1.2 nm)
Shengbei (1.5 nm)
Laozhangxia (1.9 nm)
Lieshuxia (2.4 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR41003 Medium Xincheng Air Base 24 nm N 315
ZSGZ KOW Small Ganzhou Airport Ganzhou 36 nm N 346 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Lucky Air, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, XiamenAir
ZGXN XIN Small Xingning Airport Xingning 80 nm S 145
ZGMX MXZ Small Meixian Airport Meixian 85 nm E 129 China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, Mandarin Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sriwijaya Air, Tianjin Airlines
FR40970 JGS Medium Jinggangshan Airport Ji'an 96 nm N 353 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
20.7 nm S Longnan Railway Station
24.0 nm NW List of People's Liberation Army Air Force airbases
29.4 nm S Dingnan Railway Station
35.0 nm S 115th meridian east


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:30:39 2016