Xinxing Lijia, China Page

Other names: 信行李家

World:China:Jiangxi
Latitude 28.3693 Longitude 117.3460 Altitude (feet) 114
Lat (DMS) 28° 22' 9N Long (DMS) 117° 20' 46E Altitude (meters) 34
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 23840

Weather Charts


Xinxing Lijia Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xinxing Lijia Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xinxing Lijia Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Tangwancun (1.2 nm)
Tangwan (1.4 nm)
Xiayang Yejia (1.1 nm)
Yeba (1.7 nm)
Yangli Yejia (1.9 nm)
Hantan (2.0 nm)
Wuli Yingjia (2.7 nm)
Xiatangli (1.3 nm)
Liujiashan (1.6 nm)
Yangqiao (2.4 nm)
Shujiagang (2.6 nm)
Hangxi (2.7 nm)
Shangfan (2.7 nm)
Gaotaishan Wangjia (1.3 nm)
Qinghu Xiongjia (1.8 nm)
Daijia (2.2 nm)
Datang (2.5 nm)
Chentang Wujia (2.7 nm)
Guifengcun (2.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR45806 SQD Small Sanqingshan Airport Shangrao 32 nm E 88
ZSWY WUS Medium Nanping Wuyishan Airport Wuyishan 52 nm S 138 China Eastern Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, XiamenAir
ZSJD JDZ Medium Jingdezhen Airport Jingdezhen 58 nm N 351 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
FR41018 Medium Nanchang Xiangtang Air Base Nanchang 75 nm W 272
ZSCN KHN Medium CHANGBEI INTL Nanchang 81 nm W 291 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., City Airways, Eastar Jet, Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Jiangxi Air , Joy Air, Kunming Airlines, New Gen Airways , Qingdao Airlines, Ruili Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Sriwijaya Air, Thai AirAsia, Tianjin Airlines, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir, Yunnan Hongtu Airlines Co., Ltd.
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
5.0 nm SE China Danxia
4.9 nm NE Yiyang County, Jiangxi
5.6 nm NE Yiyang Railway Station
8.1 nm SW List of major power stations in Jiangxi province
8.8 nm SW Guixi
13.8 nm E Hengfeng County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:14:13 2016