Neijingzi, China Page

Other names: 内迳子

World:China:Jiangxi
Latitude 26.2575 Longitude 115.5326 Altitude (feet) 1669
Lat (DMS) 26° 15' 27N Long (DMS) 115° 31' 57E Altitude (meters) 508
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 16763

Weather Charts


Neijingzi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Neijingzi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Neijingzi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Huayang (1.6 nm)
Luowupai (1.6 nm)
Shangmagukeng (1.5 nm)
Shangshilong (2.1 nm)
Yuanshu'an (1.4 nm)
Shanwei (2.1 nm)
Jinxing (2.5 nm)
Gushan (2.5 nm)
Baizhukeng (2.7 nm)
Xinkailing (3.0 nm)
Shuigukeng (1.4 nm)
Xinwujia (1.8 nm)
Zhongshicun (2.3 nm)
Shangbao (2.6 nm)
Chizhukeng (2.9 nm)
Zhuyuanzhai (1.9 nm)
Yangkeng (2.2 nm)
Anzinao (2.3 nm)
Nantianduan (2.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSGZ KOW Small Ganzhou Airport Ganzhou 47 nm W 239 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Lucky Air, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, XiamenAir
FR40970 JGS Medium Jinggangshan Airport Ji'an 55 nm W 310 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR41003 Medium Xincheng Air Base 65 nm W 229
ZSLD LCX Medium Longyan Guanzhishan Airport Longyan 74 nm E 117 Hainan Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
ZSYC YIC Medium Yichun Mingyueshan Airport Yichun 113 nm N 325 Beijing Capital Airlines, Lucky Air, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
30.6 nm SW List of major power stations in Jiangxi province
39.3 nm SW Dongjin Bridge
39.9 nm SW Ganzhou
40.0 nm SW Jiangxi University of Science and Technology


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:47:56 2016