Zunhuacun, China Page

Other names: 遵化村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 32.9530 Longitude 115.9761 Altitude (feet) 88
Lat (DMS) 32° 57' 11N Long (DMS) 115° 58' 34E Altitude (meters) 26
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 91465

Weather Charts


Zunhuacun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zunhuacun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zunhuacun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dongzhuang (0.5 nm)
Wangqiao Koucun (1.1 nm)
Licaomiaocun (2.0 nm)
Yangzhuangcun (2.2 nm)
Zimiaocun (1.4 nm)
Xiazhaicun (1.9 nm)
Banqiaocun (1.7 nm)
Maoqiaocun (2.5 nm)
Zizhaicun (2.5 nm)
Daxu Zhuangcun (0.8 nm)
Zhangzhuangcun (1.7 nm)
Zhaodiancun (1.9 nm)
Chenzhuangzicun (1.8 nm)
Zhaodian (2.2 nm)
Yuanqiaocun (1.0 nm)
Hengshancun (1.7 nm)
Zhengwuji (2.2 nm)
Wuzhaicun (2.5 nm)
Qianquanhang (2.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 12 nm W 250 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 68 nm E 95
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 97 nm S 136 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
FR40986 Medium Xuzhou Jiulishan Air Base 99 nm N 39
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
6.6 nm SW Xiangyang Subdistrict, Fuyang
6.6 nm W Hedong Subdistrict, Fuyang
7.3 nm NW List of major power stations in Anhui
8.5 nm N Yongxing, Anhui
7.4 nm W Yingquan District
7.6 nm W Zhaoji, Funan County
8.0 nm W Yingzhou District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:57:20 2016