Chenzhuangzicun, China Page

Other names: 陈庄孜村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 32.9502 Longitude 116.0125 Altitude (feet) 121
Lat (DMS) 32° 57' 1N Long (DMS) 116° 0' 45E Altitude (meters) 36
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 90750

Weather Charts


Chenzhuangzicun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Chenzhuangzicun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Chenzhuangzicun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Daxu Zhuangcun (1.0 nm)
Zunhuacun (1.8 nm)
Yuanqiaocun (2.1 nm)
Dongzhuang (2.3 nm)
Zhaodian (1.0 nm)
Zhaodiancun (1.1 nm)
Zimiaocun (1.6 nm)
Zhuloucun (2.4 nm)
Zizhaicun (2.6 nm)
Xiazhaicun (2.5 nm)
Kangwafang (3.0 nm)
Yintangcun (2.7 nm)
Liuzhaicun (1.5 nm)
Wangzhuang (1.8 nm)
Yangzhaicun (2.0 nm)
Zhangzhuangcun (1.2 nm)
Liloucun (1.7 nm)
Yangmiaocun (2.0 nm)
Dinglou (2.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 14 nm W 253 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 66 nm E 95
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 95 nm S 136 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
FR40986 Medium Xuzhou Jiulishan Air Base 98 nm N 38
ZSXZ XUZ Medium Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou 101 nm E 48 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, TransAsia Airways, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
8.3 nm N Yongxing, Anhui
8.3 nm W Xiangyang Subdistrict, Fuyang
8.3 nm W Hedong Subdistrict, Fuyang
9.0 nm W List of major power stations in Anhui
9.1 nm W Yingquan District
9.4 nm W Zhaoji, Funan County
9.6 nm W Yingzhou District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:26:47 2016