Zhengyingcun, China Page

Other names: 郑郢村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 32.5585 Longitude 117.2307 Altitude (feet) 91
Lat (DMS) 32° 33' 31N Long (DMS) 117° 13' 51E Altitude (meters) 27
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 20176

Weather Charts


Zhengyingcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhengyingcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhengyingcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Hebeilicun (1.3 nm)
Wangcicun (2.6 nm)
Dalucun (1.2 nm)
Xiejia Loucun (1.6 nm)
Huli Zhangcun (1.7 nm)
Guantangchencun (1.9 nm)
Bali Yangcun (2.3 nm)
Qilicun (1.3 nm)
Bayicun (1.4 nm)
Yinglicun (1.8 nm)
Yinglizhang (2.0 nm)
Xuniucun (2.7 nm)
Huangmiaocun (2.7 nm)
Wangxucun (1.3 nm)
Niuzhuangcun (2.0 nm)
Fanwancun (2.0 nm)
Daweicun (2.2 nm)
Yaozhuangcun (2.6 nm)
Panzhuang (2.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 17 nm N 14
FR41009 Medium Feidong Air Base 44 nm S 150
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 46 nm S 175 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 77 nm W 284 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSXZ XUZ Medium Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou 91 nm N 10 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, TransAsia Airways, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
10.8 nm NW List of coal power stations
10.8 nm NW List of power stations in China
10.8 nm NW List of major power stations in Anhui
13.0 nm W Huainan


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:45:15 2016