Xiejia Loucun, China Page

Other names: 谢家楼村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 32.5823 Longitude 117.2175 Altitude (feet) 65
Lat (DMS) 32° 34' 56N Long (DMS) 117° 13' 3E Altitude (meters) 19
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 20899

Weather Charts


Xiejia Loucun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiejia Loucun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiejia Loucun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Wangcicun (2.1 nm)
Guduicun (2.2 nm)
Liujia Xucun (1.5 nm)
Feixicun (1.6 nm)
Shenqiaocun (2.0 nm)
Lutang Zhangcun (2.7 nm)
Huli Zhangcun (1.2 nm)
Bali Yangcun (1.4 nm)
Dalucun (1.5 nm)
Guantangchencun (2.0 nm)
Yinglicun (2.6 nm)
Xuniucun (2.6 nm)
Nizhuangcun (2.7 nm)
Hebeilicun (0.6 nm)
Zhengyingcun (1.6 nm)
Wangxucun (2.7 nm)
Qilicun (2.8 nm)
Bayicun (2.8 nm)
Fanwancun (3.1 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 16 nm N 18
FR41009 Medium Feidong Air Base 46 nm S 150
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 48 nm S 175 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 76 nm W 283 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSXZ XUZ Medium Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou 90 nm N 10 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, TransAsia Airways, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.4 nm NW List of coal power stations
9.4 nm NW List of power stations in China
9.4 nm NW List of major power stations in Anhui
12.0 nm W Huainan


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:54:36 2016