Zhaozhuangcun, China Page

Other names: 赵庄村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 33.2262 Longitude 117.4477 Altitude (feet) 65
Lat (DMS) 33° 13' 34N Long (DMS) 117° 26' 52E Altitude (meters) 19
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 39512

Weather Charts


Zhaozhuangcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhaozhuangcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhaozhuangcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Guzhuang (1.1 nm)
Gouguaicun (1.8 nm)
Dukoucun (1.8 nm)
Qiangzhuangcun (2.3 nm)
Caoyangcun (1.2 nm)
Qiaomiaocun (2.0 nm)
Niqiaocun (2.4 nm)
Dinghuangcun (2.9 nm)
Cuizhuangcun (1.1 nm)
Liuzhaocun (1.8 nm)
Xubeicun (2.1 nm)
Tianxucun (2.4 nm)
Zhanglingcun (0.8 nm)
Gaohuangcun (0.9 nm)
Xiwancun (1.3 nm)
Xiaoxinzhuang (1.6 nm)
Guzhuangcun (2.2 nm)
Yumiaocun (2.7 nm)
Xinzhuangcun (2.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 23 nm S 195
ZSXZ XUZ Medium Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou 50 nm N 6 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, TransAsia Airways, XiamenAir
FR40986 Medium Xuzhou Jiulishan Air Base 61 nm N 350
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 87 nm S 185 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSLG LYG Medium Lianyungang Airport Lianyungang 107 nm N 40 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
4.1 nm W Guzhen County
15.7 nm NE Xiangyang Township, Anhui
16.3 nm S Huaishang District
14.8 nm E Wuhe County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:58:27 2016