Guzhuangcun, China Page

Other names: 顾庄村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 33.1951 Longitude 117.4706 Altitude (feet) 39
Lat (DMS) 33° 11' 42N Long (DMS) 117° 28' 14E Altitude (meters) 11
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 37708

Weather Charts


Guzhuangcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Guzhuangcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Guzhuangcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xiwancun (1.1 nm)
Xiaoxinzhuang (1.1 nm)
Gaohuangcun (1.7 nm)
Yumiaocun (2.4 nm)
Xubeicun (1.0 nm)
Liuzhaocun (1.5 nm)
Zhanglingcun (1.5 nm)
Cuizhuangcun (2.3 nm)
Zhaozhuangcun (2.2 nm)
Tianxucun (2.2 nm)
Dongloucun (1.2 nm)
Liangqiaocun (2.0 nm)
Xinzhuangcun (0.9 nm)
Chenducun (1.9 nm)
Qianwucun (2.0 nm)
Guyangcun (2.6 nm)
Hedongcun (2.6 nm)
Zhoujiacun (2.7 nm)
Xiaolicun (2.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 22 nm S 200
ZSXZ XUZ Medium Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou 52 nm N 4 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, TransAsia Airways, XiamenAir
FR40986 Medium Xuzhou Jiulishan Air Base 63 nm N 349
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 85 nm S 185 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSLG LYG Medium Lianyungang Airport Lianyungang 108 nm N 39 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
5.8 nm NW Guzhen County
14.9 nm SW Huaishang District
13.2 nm E Wuhe County
15.9 nm S Qingnian Subdistrict, Bengbu


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:49:06 2016