Liuzhuangcun, China Page

Other names: 刘庄村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 32.5898 Longitude 117.1121 Altitude (feet) 101
Lat (DMS) 32° 35' 23N Long (DMS) 117° 6' 44E Altitude (meters) 30
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 29538

Weather Charts


Liuzhuangcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Liuzhuangcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Liuzhuangcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Shunnancun (0.7 nm)
Antangcun (1.6 nm)
Wudayingcun (2.5 nm)
Maoyingcun (2.3 nm)
Chenxiangcun (2.9 nm)
Huangshanji (2.7 nm)
Jiulonggangcun (1.1 nm)
Xianongcun (1.7 nm)
Caodiancun (2.0 nm)
Fanggangcun (2.4 nm)
Hongxucun (2.1 nm)
Huliying (2.2 nm)
Dayingcun (2.5 nm)
Caitangcun (2.6 nm)
Shiyuancun (2.9 nm)
Huguaicun (0.9 nm)
Kongdiancun (2.3 nm)
Songlincun (2.5 nm)
Jiedaocun (2.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 18 nm N 34
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 49 nm S 168 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
FR41009 Medium Feidong Air Base 49 nm S 145
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 71 nm W 284 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSXZ XUZ Medium Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou 90 nm N 14 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, TransAsia Airways, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
6.0 nm N List of coal power stations
6.0 nm N List of power stations in China
6.0 nm N List of major power stations in Anhui
6.7 nm W Huainan
14.8 nm SW Wabu Lake
14.0 nm W Bagongshan District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:45:17 2016