Gudayingcun, China Page

Other names: 谷大郢村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 32.1614 Longitude 117.0415 Altitude (feet) 95
Lat (DMS) 32° 9' 41N Long (DMS) 117° 2' 29E Altitude (meters) 28
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 37575

Weather Charts


Gudayingcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gudayingcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gudayingcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Songloucun (0.9 nm)
Datongcun (1.5 nm)
Gulougang (1.9 nm)
Guloucun (2.0 nm)
Denglaoyingcun (2.1 nm)
Jinqiaocun (2.4 nm)
Xuejialou (2.8 nm)
Zhipucun (1.4 nm)
Zaolin Pucun (2.8 nm)
Xinji (2.8 nm)
Dalucun (3.1 nm)
Houwancun (3.0 nm)
Mayingcun (1.2 nm)
Sishucun (2.1 nm)
Taodiancun (2.3 nm)
Paibeicun (2.8 nm)
Gangloucun (1.3 nm)
Guanfucun (2.6 nm)
Liyuancun (2.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 26 nm S 150 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
FR41009 Medium Feidong Air Base 34 nm E 115
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 43 nm N 18
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 79 nm W 303 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR43625 JUH Small Jiuhuashan Airport Chizhou 91 nm S 158 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
7.5 nm E Changfeng County
18.1 nm NW Wabu Lake
18.2 nm SE List of major power stations in Anhui
20.7 nm SE Luyang District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:44:59 2016