Fengluzhuangcun, China Page

Other names: 封卢庄村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 34.4456 Longitude 116.5526 Altitude (feet) 127
Lat (DMS) 34° 26' 44N Long (DMS) 116° 33' 9E Altitude (meters) 38
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 99034

Weather Charts


Fengluzhuangcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Fengluzhuangcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Fengluzhuangcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Guozhuang (1.2 nm)
Sunzhuangcun (1.2 nm)
Disicun (2.0 nm)
Zhangzhuangcun (2.6 nm)
Zizhuangcun (2.6 nm)
Yangjicun (0.8 nm)
Yangzhuangcun (2.0 nm)
Yangzhaicun (2.1 nm)
Hanxinzhuangcun (2.2 nm)
Dayangzhuang (2.7 nm)
Tushancun (3.0 nm)
Daizhuangcun (1.3 nm)
Jiadizicun (1.2 nm)
Dingguosi (1.2 nm)
Wangzhuangcun (1.4 nm)
Mazhuangcun (1.9 nm)
Lizhaicun (2.3 nm)
Weijicun (2.6 nm)
Dongwangzhuang (2.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40986 Medium Xuzhou Jiulishan Air Base 36 nm E 110
ZLJN JNG Medium Jining Qufu Airport Jining 51 nm N 348 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSXZ XUZ Medium Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou 54 nm E 114 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, TransAsia Airways, XiamenAir
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 102 nm S 203 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 103 nm S 158
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.3 nm SE Wangtang
9.1 nm W Dangshan County
18.4 nm S Huaibei
17.9 nm SE Xiao County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:07:30 2016