Dugangcun, China Page

Other names: 杜岗村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 32.2981 Longitude 117.0443 Altitude (feet) 196
Lat (DMS) 32° 17' 53N Long (DMS) 117° 2' 39E Altitude (meters) 59
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 27234

Weather Charts


Dugangcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dugangcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dugangcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Jiujingcun (1.2 nm)
Hongyuecun (1.8 nm)
Shuangwancun (2.2 nm)
Tangxucun (2.3 nm)
Shajingcun (2.8 nm)
Laoyingcun (0.8 nm)
Tangmiancun (1.1 nm)
Hongqiaocun (1.8 nm)
Taoxiangcun (2.1 nm)
Xuegangcun (2.2 nm)
Xugangcun (2.8 nm)
Zhangxucun (2.9 nm)
Baogongcun (2.9 nm)
Huangxiangcun (0.5 nm)
Zhengangcun (1.4 nm)
Zhendayingcun (2.7 nm)
Jiazhuangcun (1.6 nm)
Dajingcun (2.7 nm)
Lijiagang (2.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 33 nm S 157 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 35 nm N 22
FR41009 Medium Feidong Air Base 38 nm E 126
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 74 nm W 298 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.8 nm SE Changfeng County
11.4 nm NW Wabu Lake
19.4 nm N Huainan
22.3 nm N List of coal power stations


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:48:00 2016