Dajingcun, China Page

Other names: 大井村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 32.2536 Longitude 117.0324 Altitude (feet) 183
Lat (DMS) 32° 15' 13N Long (DMS) 117° 1' 57E Altitude (meters) 55
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 27301

Weather Charts


Dajingcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dajingcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dajingcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xuecicun (1.5 nm)
Caigangcun (1.9 nm)
Shangyingcun (2.3 nm)
Xiaodianji (2.5 nm)
Jiazhuangcun (1.3 nm)
Shuangwancun (1.6 nm)
Huangxiangcun (2.6 nm)
Dugangcun (2.7 nm)
Zhengangcun (2.6 nm)
Shijingcun (2.2 nm)
Yangangcun (2.4 nm)
Jiangdiancun (2.6 nm)
Lijiagang (0.2 nm)
Loutaicun (0.8 nm)
Cangfangcun (1.3 nm)
Zhangyingcun (2.0 nm)
Dayuancun (2.2 nm)
Donggangcun (2.3 nm)
Zaolin Pucun (2.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 31 nm S 154 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 38 nm N 22
FR41009 Medium Feidong Air Base 37 nm E 122
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 75 nm W 300 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
8.7 nm SE Changfeng County
13.1 nm NW Wabu Lake
21.9 nm N Huainan
23.2 nm SE List of major power stations in Anhui


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:43:05 2016