Gudanelebi, Georgia Page

Other names: Гуданелеби,გუდანელები,გუდანელები (Gudanelebi),გუდანელები (Gudanelebi),გუდანელები,Гуданелеби

World:Georgia
Latitude 41.9500 Longitude 44.9500 Altitude (feet) 3379
Lat (DMS) 41° 57' 0N Long (DMS) 44° 57' 0E Altitude (meters) 1029
Time zone (est) Asia/Tbilisi
Estimated population (from Openstreetmap): 61

Weather Charts


Gudanelebi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gudanelebi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gudanelebi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Ghulelebi (1.3 nm)
Kviriaskhevi (1.5 nm)
Kvernaula (1.9 nm)
Balebiskhevi (2.4 nm)
Siontgori (2.7 nm)
Saqdrioni (1.6 nm)
Devenaantkhevi (1.8 nm)
Khevsurt'sop'eli (2.2 nm)
Meliaskhevi (2.6 nm)
Tsalugelaantkari (3.1 nm)
T'olenji (3.6 nm)
Trani (1.2 nm)
Magranet'i (1.8 nm)
Vedzatkhevi (1.9 nm)
Vedzatkheva (2.3 nm)
Doreulebi (2.7 nm)
Tolatsopeli (0.5 nm)
Tokholcha (1.3 nm)
Khadoyelebi (1.2 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR41906 Small Nataxtari Airfield 10 nm W 261
UGTB TBS Large TBILISI Tbilisi 16 nm S 179 ATA Airlines, AZALJet, Aegean Airlines, Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air Arabia, Air Astana, Air Cairo, AirBaltic, Al-Naser Airlines, Arkia , AtlasGlobal, Belavia Belarusian Airlines , China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Coyne Airways, Deutsche Lufthansa AG, Dniproavia, Ellinair, Fly Baghdad, Georgian Airways, Israir, LOT Polish Airlines , Meraj Airlines , PLL SCAT Air Company, Pegasus Airlines, Qatar Airways , Qeshm Airlines, S7 Airlines, Silk Way Airlines, SkyBus International Airlines, Sun d'Or, Taban Air, Turkish Airlines, Ukraine International Airlines (UIA) , Ural Airlines, Yanair, flydubai
FR2657 Medium TBILISI SOGANLUG Tbilisi 18 nm S 181
FR2658 Closed TELAVI KURDGELAURI Telavi 24 nm E 89
URMO OGZ Medium BESLAN Vladikavkaz 76 nm N 348 JSC "UTair Aviation", Pobeda, RusLine, S7 Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.6 nm N Tianeti
9.6 nm N Tianeti Municipality
10.2 nm S Battle of Martqopi
10.4 nm S Martqopi
10.8 nm S List of earthquakes in Georgia (country)
11.2 nm SW Akhmetelis Teatri (Tbilisi Metro)
13.4 nm S Didi Lilo


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:32:05 2016