Lalijue, China Page

Other names: 拉力觉

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 27.9075 Longitude 102.7000 Altitude (feet) 7549
Lat (DMS) 27° 54' 27N Long (DMS) 102° 42' 0E Altitude (meters) 2300
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 8617

Weather Charts


Lalijue Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lalijue Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lalijue Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Juenaijia (0.9 nm)
Miluo (2.5 nm)
Erdan Wucun (2.5 nm)
Danwucun (2.6 nm)
Aduluoxia (2.8 nm)
Suosuolada (1.7 nm)
Yilimu (2.1 nm)
Yilin (2.3 nm)
Sikai (2.4 nm)
Apugezi (1.3 nm)
Hejue (1.4 nm)
Laosikai (1.4 nm)
Huijue (1.4 nm)
Liu'enrida (1.5 nm)
Aboluo (0.7 nm)
Nieguluogu (1.5 nm)
Liuqie (2.3 nm)
Laoxia (2.4 nm)
Sikege Wucun (2.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZUXC XIC Medium QINGSHAN Xichang 27 nm W 280 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, XiamenAir
ZPZT ZAT Small Zhaotong Airport Zhaotong 66 nm E 121 China Eastern Airlines, Lucky Air
FR40952 PZI Medium Bao'anying Airport Panzhihua 95 nm S 210 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
11.1 nm NE Zhaojue County
18.8 nm N Spiral (railway)
21.5 nm NW Xide County
23.0 nm W List of life zones by region


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:08:46 2016