Laduo, China Page

Other names: 拉多

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 30.1557 Longitude 99.4044 Altitude (feet) 13428
Lat (DMS) 30° 9' 21N Long (DMS) 99° 24' 16E Altitude (meters) 4092
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 596

Weather Charts


Laduo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Laduo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Laduo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Guba (3.6 nm)
Sanglong Xicun (4.5 nm)
Maoya (5.4 nm)
Segang (7.8 nm)
Hetaoping (8.8 nm)
Ji'enlong (9.9 nm)
Menzhi (1.2 nm)
Yijin (1.4 nm)
Zuowagong (3.9 nm)
Buduo (6.1 nm)
Shangdeda (6.9 nm)
Zhongdeda (7.3 nm)
Renai (8.1 nm)
Zhongdui (8.9 nm)
Duoge (8.8 nm)
Jiexieleba (9.1 nm)
Quxia (9.6 nm)
Yidun (10.1 nm)
Yurong (10.9 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
11.4 nm SW Batang County
13.3 nm NE List of solar eclipses in the 12th century BC
13.8 nm SE List of solar eclipses in the 4th century BC
19.2 nm W Bridges and tunnels across the Yangtze River


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:23:33 2016