Asha Ercun, China Page

Other names: 阿沙二村

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 32.3289 Longitude 99.7008 Altitude (feet) 13428
Lat (DMS) 32° 19' 44N Long (DMS) 99° 42' 3E Altitude (meters) 4092
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 745

Weather Charts


Asha Ercun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Asha Ercun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Asha Ercun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Jiarong (4.9 nm)
Zonglung (5.4 nm)
Tuhuo (5.5 nm)
Dade (6.0 nm)
Zhanglong (7.0 nm)
Dalong (8.5 nm)
Asha Yicun (5.2 nm) Zeluluowa (1.7 nm)
Haxi Ercun (7.8 nm)
Haxi Yicun (7.6 nm)
Duorongtang Ercun (9.0 nm)
Duopu (2.0 nm)
Kalong (3.9 nm)
Naka (5.5 nm)
Zhalong (6.1 nm)
Datarma (7.8 nm)
Chalong Ercun (8.3 nm)
Enima (9.3 nm)
Zhama (9.8 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
26.2 nm E Sêrtar County
39.3 nm NE 100th meridian east
43.1 nm SE Tongkor Monastery
40.1 nm E Larung Gar


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:42:51 2016