Lianjiazhuangcun, China Page

Other names: 廉家庄村

World:China:Shaanxi
Latitude 33.1643 Longitude 107.3427 Altitude (feet) 1669
Lat (DMS) 33° 9' 51N Long (DMS) 107° 20' 34E Altitude (meters) 508
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 46491

Weather Charts


Lianjiazhuangcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lianjiazhuangcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lianjiazhuangcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Chenggu Xian (1.0 nm)
Majiadiancun (2.0 nm)
Wulimiaocun (2.0 nm)
Wulangmiaoxiang (2.1 nm)
Wuhoucun (0.6 nm)
Majiacun (1.4 nm)
Liujiazhaicun (1.5 nm)
Baoshanzhen (2.0 nm)
Shuangmiaocun (2.6 nm)
Miaopocun (1.4 nm)
Zhangliucun (1.6 nm)
Liangmasi (1.7 nm)
Xushuizhen (2.1 nm)
Machang (2.3 nm)
Hetan (2.4 nm)
Chenggu (1.2 nm)
Dahebian (1.6 nm)
Sanhexiang (2.2 nm)
Liuducun (2.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZLHZ HZG Small Hanzhong Chenggu Airport Hanzhong 17 nm W 250 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Juneyao Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
FR40990 Medium Baoji Air Base 82 nm N 4
FR40999 Medium Wugong Air Base 80 nm N 34
ZLXY XIY Large XIANYANG Xi'an 104 nm N 42 AIR BUSAN, Air Chang'an , Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, AirAsia X, Asiana Airlines, Bassaka Air, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Dalian Airlines, Dragonair (Cathay Dragon) , Finnair, Fuzhou Airlines, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, I-Fly, Jiangxi Air , Jin Air, Joy Air, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, Maldivian, Okay Airways, PLL SCAT Air Company, Ruili Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai AirAsia, Tianjin Airlines, Tibet Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, UNI Air, United Airlines, Inc., Urumqi Air, West Air , XiamenAir
FR40996 THQ Medium Tianshui Maijishan Airport Tianshui 111 nm N 319 China Express Airlines, Joy Air
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
7.3 nm W Shaanxi Aircraft Corporation
10.9 nm E Yangzhou Town
16.9 nm W Hantai District
24.5 nm S Muma River


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:58:15 2016