Hongshiliangcun, China Page

Other names: 红石梁村

World:China:Shaanxi
Latitude 37.7529 Longitude 107.8550 Altitude (feet) 4445
Lat (DMS) 37° 45' 10N Long (DMS) 107° 51' 18E Altitude (meters) 1354
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2682

Weather Charts


Hongshiliangcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hongshiliangcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hongshiliangcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xitan (1.1 nm)
Changzihaocun (1.4 nm)
Nanchangzihao (2.7 nm)
Gengdongwan (2.9 nm)
Gechoucun (1.1 nm)
Beipancun (3.2 nm)
Beipancun (3.2 nm)
Mingshuihucun (3.0 nm)
Ebaoliangcun (3.7 nm)
Liujia Changzi (0.8 nm)
Dongtan (2.1 nm)
Dongtan (2.1 nm)
Rongyangcun (1.7 nm)
Tusongmaocun (1.6 nm)
Xitang (2.2 nm)
Suo'erhao (2.3 nm)
Nanchangzicun (3.0 nm)
Xianjincun (3.0 nm)
Xuewangzhuang (3.0 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR42658 Medium Hedong Airport Yinchuan 77 nm W 296
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
7.9 nm NE 108th meridian east
18.2 nm S Dingbian County
38.9 nm W Yanchi County
48.5 nm S Wuqi County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:12:52 2016