Yuliangdian, China Page

Other names: 余粮店

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 35.3408 Longitude 117.5260 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 35° 20' 27N Long (DMS) 117° 31' 34E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 57991

Weather Charts


Yuliangdian Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yuliangdian Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yuliangdian Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Wazibu (0.8 nm)
Aiqu (1.1 nm)
Laotan (1.7 nm)
Dongcaozhuang (2.6 nm)
Houmacao (3.1 nm)
Beipangzhuang (3.5 nm)
Maofenling (1.4 nm)
Yanggou (1.7 nm)
Fuzishan (2.2 nm)
Xiaozhuozhuang (2.6 nm)
Daheya (3.8 nm)
Huangtiancun (1.8 nm)
Lishiziyu (2.2 nm)
Yujiagou (2.6 nm)
Jialijian (3.0 nm)
Dalaoquan (1.3 nm)
Shangyu (2.5 nm)
Tangdiyu (2.7 nm)
Nanjing (3.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSLY LYI Small Shubuling Airport Linyi 46 nm E 111 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China United Airlines, GX Airlines , Loong Air , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR40986 Medium Xuzhou Jiulishan Air Base 68 nm S 191
ZLJN JNG Medium Jining Qufu Airport Jining 57 nm W 267 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSXZ XUZ Medium Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou 76 nm S 178 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, TransAsia Airways, XiamenAir
FR40977 Medium Jinan Air Base 85 nm N 340
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
11.4 nm NE Pingyi County
14.8 nm S Shanting District
18.5 nm E List of major power stations in Shandong
21.8 nm SW Tengzhou Olympic Center Stadium


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:11:09 2016