Yuliangdian, China Page

Other names: 余粮店

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 35.5423 Longitude 117.9920 Altitude (feet) 1197
Lat (DMS) 35° 32' 32N Long (DMS) 117° 59' 31E Altitude (meters) 364
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 39072

Weather Charts


Yuliangdian Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yuliangdian Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yuliangdian Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Ma Dianzi (2.2 nm)
Xiaowangzhuang (2.5 nm)
Sunmayu (2.5 nm)
Weicheng (3.7 nm)
Douxingzhuang (3.8 nm)
Dongtuanbu (3.8 nm)
Qianchengzi (4.4 nm)
Taozhuang (4.6 nm)
Jibaoyu (1.2 nm)
Yatoudang (1.8 nm)
Doujiaoyu (2.7 nm)
Hetouquan (2.9 nm)
Shilazi (3.7 nm)
Shimazhuang (3.7 nm)
Huanggu'an (4.1 nm)
Niulan (1.9 nm)
Cangjiazhuang (3.2 nm)
Wushengtang (3.5 nm)
Dawangzhuang (4.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSLY LYI Small Shubuling Airport Linyi 36 nm S 145 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China United Airlines, GX Airlines , Loong Air , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR40987 Medium Yidu Air Base 68 nm N 22
ZSLG LYG Medium Lianyungang Airport Lianyungang 72 nm S 143 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, XiamenAir
FR40986 Medium Xuzhou Jiulishan Air Base 86 nm S 205
ZSJN TNA Large YAOQIANG Jinan 87 nm N 334 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Incheon, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., EVA Air , Eastar Jet, Fuzhou Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, T'way Air , Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
13.8 nm S Beishanyang
13.9 nm S List of major power stations in Shandong
16.6 nm S Fei County
20.9 nm N Yedian


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:14:40 2016