Luanjiazhuang, China Page

Other names: 栾家庄

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 36.3474 Longitude 117.8380 Altitude (feet) 1669
Lat (DMS) 36° 20' 51N Long (DMS) 117° 50' 17E Altitude (meters) 508
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 76075

Weather Charts


Luanjiazhuang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Luanjiazhuang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Luanjiazhuang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xiafoyang (2.0 nm)
Beimayu (4.2 nm)
Caomiaotou (1.1 nm)
Xipingzhou (2.3 nm)
Lujiatai (2.8 nm)
Dongchefu (3.5 nm)
Shangjiao (4.9 nm)
Zhangjiatai (1.5 nm)
Changzhuang (2.7 nm)
Nanshajing (2.9 nm)
Zijing (4.0 nm)
Xigudefan (1.1 nm)
Beishiwanzi (1.6 nm)
Xiangshuiwan (2.3 nm)
Moshiyu (2.4 nm)
Xiaomanzi (4.0 nm)
Beiwei (4.0 nm)
Dahoupo (4.3 nm)
Yangjiaheng (4.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40987 Medium Yidu Air Base 36 nm E 66
ZSJN TNA Large YAOQIANG Jinan 42 nm N 315 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Incheon, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., EVA Air , Eastar Jet, Fuzhou Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, T'way Air , Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir
FR40977 Medium Jinan Air Base 48 nm W 294
ZSWF WEF Medium Weifang Airport Weifang 64 nm E 73 China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
ZSLY LYI Small Shubuling Airport Linyi 82 nm S 160 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China United Airlines, GX Airlines , Loong Air , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
7.5 nm N List of major power stations in Shandong
8.9 nm N Boshan District
12.2 nm SE Yiyuan Rong Cave Group
17.8 nm S Gangcheng District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:21:24 2016