Luanjia, China Page

Other names: 栾家

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 37.2626 Longitude 116.7520 Altitude (feet) 19
Lat (DMS) 37° 15' 45N Long (DMS) 116° 45' 7E Altitude (meters) 5
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 59455

Weather Charts


Luanjia Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Luanjia Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Luanjia Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dadanjia (1.6 nm)
Jijia (3.5 nm)
Houqin (3.4 nm)
Lujiazhai (3.6 nm)
Songshengjia (4.1 nm)
Zhangguijia (2.9 nm)
Zhangfengchi (3.6 nm)
Sanjiaotang (3.4 nm)
Qiaojiazhuang (4.0 nm)
Zhaozhai (4.2 nm)
Dongzhu (1.0 nm)
Liujiamiao (2.3 nm)
Shuangzhangjia (2.7 nm)
Zhu'erwai (3.2 nm)
Dongguandao (3.4 nm)
Wujia (3.8 nm)
Daqiujia (2.2 nm)
Xiaozhangzhuang (3.2 nm)
Weizhuang (3.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40977 Medium Jinan Air Base 35 nm S 166
ZSJN TNA Large YAOQIANG Jinan 32 nm S 137 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Incheon, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., EVA Air , Eastar Jet, Fuzhou Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, T'way Air , Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir
FR40978 Medium Jiugucheng Air Base 33 nm W 294
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.8 nm NW Lingcheng District
16.7 nm NW Dezhou East Railway Station
20.4 nm S Yucheng, Shandong
17.9 nm NW Donggang District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:34:02 2016