Cuzhuangqian, China Page

Other names: 醋庄前

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 34.8962 Longitude 118.5190 Altitude (feet) 187
Lat (DMS) 34° 53' 46N Long (DMS) 118° 31' 8E Altitude (meters) 56
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 47174

Weather Charts


Cuzhuangqian Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Cuzhuangqian Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Cuzhuangqian Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dadun (1.8 nm)
Houxiaoshao (3.3 nm)
Hanjiabu (3.3 nm)
Qianlixing (1.3 nm)
Xitanzi (1.6 nm)
Baijiadun (2.1 nm)
Gaobuqian Zhongcun (2.6 nm)
Wangjiafangtou (3.1 nm)
Houyudun (3.3 nm)
Mijiacun (4.0 nm)
Xiwangzhuang (3.9 nm)
Cao Zhuangzi (2.4 nm)
Banguanzhuang (3.1 nm)
Nanguzhuang (3.2 nm)
Quanlijing (3.4 nm)
Miaohecheng (1.3 nm)
Huangzhuang (1.9 nm)
Dashao Beicun (2.7 nm)
Nan Zhuangzi (2.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSLY LYI Small Shubuling Airport Linyi 10 nm N 329 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China United Airlines, GX Airlines , Loong Air , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSLG LYG Medium Lianyungang Airport Lianyungang 26 nm S 138 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, XiamenAir
FR42922 HIA Medium Lianshui Airport Huai'an 72 nm S 155 China Eastern Airlines, Okay Airways, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, West Air
ZSXZ XUZ Medium Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou 69 nm S 223 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, TransAsia Airways, XiamenAir
FR40986 Medium Xuzhou Jiulishan Air Base 74 nm W 237
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
10.4 nm NW Linyi Shubuling Airport
12.5 nm N Hedong District, Linyi
12.9 nm NW Yinqueshan Han Tombs Bamboo Slips Museum
13.6 nm NW Linyi
13.1 nm NW Luozhuang District
13.7 nm NW Lanshan District, Linyi


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:44:25 2016