Yuliangzhuang, China Page

Other names: 余粮庄

World:China:Nei Mongol
Latitude 48.5450 Longitude 123.4125 Altitude (feet) 1082
Lat (DMS) 48° 32' 42N Long (DMS) 123° 24' 45E Altitude (meters) 329
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2034

Weather Charts


Yuliangzhuang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yuliangzhuang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yuliangzhuang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Jiangjiagou (1.1 nm)
Qianduiliangshan (3.0 nm)
Xiangyang (2.2 nm)
Qianhu Bozigou (3.1 nm)
Qingsong Sandui (3.6 nm)
Duiliangshan (3.8 nm)
Qingsong Qidui (4.7 nm)
Baihuaquan (5.4 nm)
Yangjiagou (1.6 nm)
Qianjufa Erdui (1.7 nm)
Jufa (1.9 nm)
Xintaiping (3.2 nm)
Fazhan (3.7 nm)
Houkao Shanhe (1.4 nm)
Laoshantou (1.6 nm)
Qianjin (2.6 nm)
Sunjiatun (3.9 nm)
Gangyao (5.1 nm)
Houqinglongshan (4.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYQQ NDG Medium SANJIAZI Qiqihar 80 nm S 165 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Jeju Air, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
25.3 nm E 124th meridian east
37.9 nm S Gannan County
42.9 nm SW Xiangyang Subdistrict, Zhalantun
51.2 nm N Greater Khingan


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:19:29 2016