Xiangle, China Page

Other names: 享乐

World:China:Guizhou
Latitude 25.8128 Longitude 105.5770 Altitude (feet) 3707
Lat (DMS) 25° 48' 46N Long (DMS) 105° 34' 37E Altitude (meters) 1129
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 22237

Weather Charts


Xiangle Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiangle Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiangle Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Niujiaopo (0.8 nm)
Daba (1.9 nm)
Naduo (0.5 nm)
Fengdong (1.0 nm)
Shangyangtian (1.3 nm)
Damiaozhai (2.2 nm)
Xindian (2.2 nm)
Buzhai (1.3 nm)
Dadong (2.0 nm)
Changchong (2.3 nm)
Daomakan (2.5 nm)
Maosuzhai (0.8 nm)
Yongmu (1.0 nm)
Changshang (1.3 nm)
Changshangcun (1.8 nm)
Gangpo (2.1 nm)
Changtian (2.3 nm)
Zhugui (2.5 nm)
Yaxincun (2.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZUAS AVA Medium Anshun Huangguoshu Airport Anshun 31 nm N 30 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Loong Air
ZUYI ACX Medium Xingyi Airport Xingyi 54 nm S 217 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Lucky Air, Shenzhen Airlines
ZUGY KWE Large LONGDONGBAO Guiyang 78 nm E 56 9 Air, Air Chang'an , Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Colorful Guizhou Airlines , Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Jetstar Asia Airways, Jiangxi Air , Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Tibet Airlines, TransAsia Airways, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express
ZUBJ Medium Bijie Feixiong Airport Bijie 87 nm N 356 China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Colorful Guizhou Airlines , GX Airlines , Juneyao Airlines, Loong Air , Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
7.2 nm SW List of major power stations in Guizhou
8.8 nm N Guanling Buyei and Miao Autonomous County
9.3 nm N List of longest suspension bridge spans
9.3 nm N List of largest bridges in China
11.8 nm NE Huangguoshu Waterfall
13.8 nm SE List of solar eclipses in the 10th century


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:39:21 2016