Lila, China Page

Other names: 犁拉

World:China:Guizhou
Latitude 27.0422 Longitude 105.3360 Altitude (feet) 6046
Lat (DMS) 27° 2' 32N Long (DMS) 105° 20' 10E Altitude (meters) 1842
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 21401

Weather Charts


Lila Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lila Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lila Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Shuiyantang (2.2 nm)
Wanzizhai (2.6 nm)
Yangchangba (3.3 nm)
Lujiazhai (3.5 nm)
Heigou (2.3 nm)
Pengjiazhai (2.5 nm)
Dapingzi (3.1 nm)
Zhongzhai (3.7 nm)
Chalu (2.0 nm)
Yiyazhai (2.6 nm)
Pojiao (3.0 nm)
Zhoujiazhai (3.8 nm)
Wuludong (1.6 nm)
Boluoga (1.8 nm)
Bijiao (2.3 nm)
Pianpozhai (2.9 nm)
Pianpozhai (3.7 nm)
Chenjiazhai (3.9 nm)
Caijia Banpo (4.1 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZUBJ Medium Bijie Feixiong Airport Bijie 15 nm N 28 China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Colorful Guizhou Airlines , GX Airlines , Juneyao Airlines, Loong Air , Shenzhen Airlines
ZUAS AVA Medium Anshun Huangguoshu Airport Anshun 55 nm S 148 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Loong Air
ZUGY KWE Large LONGDONGBAO Guiyang 84 nm E 110 9 Air, Air Chang'an , Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Colorful Guizhou Airlines , Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Jetstar Asia Airways, Jiangxi Air , Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Tibet Airlines, TransAsia Airways, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express
ZPZT ZAT Small Zhaotong Airport Zhaotong 86 nm W 281 China Eastern Airlines, Lucky Air
FR40954 Small Zhanyi Airport 118 nm S 223
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
5.2 nm W List of longest arch bridge spans
12.5 nm E List of major power stations in Guizhou
16.0 nm S Nayong County
18.1 nm W Yunnan–Guizhou Plateau


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:03:00 2016