Daluping, China Page

Other names: 大路坪

World:China:Guizhou
Latitude 26.6617 Longitude 107.5360 Altitude (feet) 3349
Lat (DMS) 26° 39' 42N Long (DMS) 107° 32' 10E Altitude (meters) 1020
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 19776

Weather Charts


Daluping Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Daluping Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Daluping Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Jinjishan (1.5 nm)
Pingshan (1.6 nm)
Machangchong (2.4 nm)
Wushengguan (2.5 nm)
Shuanggu (2.7 nm)
Mangshedong (2.9 nm)
Lidan (1.8 nm)
Sijiaopo (2.3 nm)
Fuquan (2.4 nm)
Laoyanshan (2.5 nm)
Yejichong (3.0 nm)
Xiabailang (1.6 nm)
Xiaxiongtongzhai (1.7 nm)
Gaozhaiping (1.8 nm)
Laojie (2.9 nm)
Machangping (1.8 nm)
Jinzhuping (2.6 nm)
Ciguba (2.5 nm)
Xiaohekou (2.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZUKJ KJH Medium Kaili Airport Huangping 30 nm E 52 China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd.
ZUGY KWE Large LONGDONGBAO Guiyang 40 nm W 259 9 Air, Air Chang'an , Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Colorful Guizhou Airlines , Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Jetstar Asia Airways, Jiangxi Air , Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Tibet Airlines, TransAsia Airways, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express
ZUZY ZYI Medium Zunyi Xinzhou Airport Zunyi 62 nm N 332 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Shenzhen Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZUNP HZH Medium Liping Airport Liping 89 nm E 102 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Okay Airways
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
1.9 nm S List of major power stations in Guizhou
3.0 nm NW List of solar eclipses in the 11th century BC
3.1 nm NW Fuquan, Guizhou
13.4 nm SE Majiang County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:54:34 2016