Jishanggong, China Page

Other names: 机上工

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 31.1246 Longitude 95.4826 Altitude (feet) 13625
Lat (DMS) 31° 7' 29N Long (DMS) 95° 28' 57E Altitude (meters) 4152
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Weather Charts


Jishanggong Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jishanggong Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jishanggong Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Qiongla (0.8 nm)
Zhuwaji (1.7 nm)
Wangdima (2.3 nm)
Shanchang (2.6 nm)
Kamama (2.7 nm)
Daga (3.5 nm)
Lamaxi (4.3 nm)
Amogong (5.0 nm)
Jiasucun (4.9 nm)
Yongzou (4.9 nm)
Garigongguo (6.2 nm)
Rigongdong (6.0 nm)
Gawari (2.5 nm)
Bixue (3.6 nm)
Kaduo (0.7 nm)
Luohecun (3.1 nm)
Cuoka (4.3 nm)
Reta (5.5 nm)
Dangka (5.9 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
6.9 nm NW Damdoi
16.8 nm S Ngüxoi
19.0 nm NE Xêxung
17.4 nm W Chili oil#Japan


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:11:31 2016