Jibujueka, China Page

Other names: 机布觉卡

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 31.1939 Longitude 94.5807 Altitude (feet) 14268
Lat (DMS) 31° 11' 38N Long (DMS) 94° 34' 51E Altitude (meters) 4348
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 447

Weather Charts


Jibujueka Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jibujueka Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jibujueka Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Tabusong (1.7 nm)
Mogongka (2.9 nm)
Geyaka (3.6 nm)
Geni (4.2 nm)
Dazuoka (4.4 nm)
Cuo'aka (4.7 nm)
Shadingcun (5.4 nm)
Qinaka (3.7 nm)
Galoka (4.6 nm)
Jicha (5.3 nm)
Qiedingka (2.2 nm)
Tuika (2.6 nm)
Songxu (3.1 nm)
Qurongka (5.2 nm)
Jiburongka (5.4 nm)
Tongbicun (1.9 nm)
Zhongqiongcun (3.0 nm)
Jipu (3.2 nm)
Dikonglong (4.0 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
6.2 nm NE Sadêng
18.1 nm NW Jamda
18.5 nm SW Sato, Tibet
21.4 nm N Rongbo


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:35:35 2016