Calongduocun, China Page

Other names: 擦隆朵村

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 31.6701 Longitude 93.1573 Altitude (feet) 14425
Lat (DMS) 31° 40' 12N Long (DMS) 93° 9' 26E Altitude (meters) 4396
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 444

Weather Charts


Calongduocun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Calongduocun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Calongduocun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Qiazegong (1.2 nm)
Tidacun (2.0 nm)
Gaqincun (2.4 nm)
Nimalongcun (4.5 nm)
Kazicun (5.5 nm)
Laimacun (8.4 nm)
Pamaduocun (2.8 nm)
Gongmaduocun (4.1 nm)
Tanggo (8.0 nm)
Hamaduo (4.7 nm)
Qurongduo (4.9 nm)
Kaziqiecun (5.0 nm)
Miantang (5.0 nm)
Gaqingai (5.1 nm)
Malongcun (7.3 nm)
Xuexiong (7.8 nm)
Macacun (8.2 nm)
Gamulian (8.8 nm)
Axiaocun (8.5 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
2.5 nm SW Qagzê
6.2 nm S Dawatang
10.4 nm SE Ragxi
12.4 nm N Bilung


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:45:11 2016