Kahexiale, China Page

Other names: 喀合下勒

World:China:Xinjiang
Latitude 36.8535 Longitude 82.2057 Altitude (feet) 5121
Lat (DMS) 36° 51' 13N Long (DMS) 82° 12' 21E Altitude (meters) 1560
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 596

Weather Charts


Kahexiale Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kahexiale Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kahexiale Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Kaxute Wancun (9.8 nm)
Tumuya (11.5 nm)
Yesulegong (2.1 nm) Aowula Zikaxi (8.1 nm)
Tuowan'ao Wulazi (8.1 nm)
Tukamu Mailisi (21.7 nm)
Kuwu'erga (24.1 nm)
Baxi'aoyi (5.0 nm)
Gansongqiulake (8.6 nm)
Kongmusilake (14.9 nm)
Tumuya (17.8 nm)
Sogat (20.1 nm)
Ke'er Aqiake (20.7 nm)
Baoziya (19.9 nm)
Tijikecaozhan (20.1 nm)
Yaleke (20.7 nm)
Tamuqi (23.1 nm)
Kunlun (25.4 nm)
Taisikanleke (25.9 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
24.3 nm W Yutian County, Xinjiang
29.8 nm NE Minfeng County
29.1 nm W Keriya Town
30.0 nm W Kokyar


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:29:35 2016