Yiren, China Page

Other names: 诣仁

World:China:Hebei
Latitude 37.3610 Longitude 114.4180 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 37° 21' 40N Long (DMS) 114° 25' 5E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3429

Weather Charts


Yiren Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yiren Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yiren Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dongdaishe (1.4 nm)
Weijiahui (3.3 nm)
Jishangzhai (3.8 nm)
Laoquangou (1.5 nm)
Chenjiachong (2.6 nm)
Wangjiahui (3.0 nm)
Beitai (3.1 nm)
Dongtai (3.4 nm)
Zhangjiagou (1.6 nm)
Zhongjiahui (2.6 nm)
Liangkou (3.0 nm)
Dongciyaogou (3.6 nm)
Yanwuchuan (1.3 nm)
Xiaoshihe (2.8 nm)
Xibeiling (2.5 nm)
Shan'ao (3.0 nm)
Xiaoyangzhuang (3.4 nm)
Xianren (4.0 nm)
Xincheng (4.4 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZBXT XNT Small Xingtai Dalian Airport Xingtai 28 nm S 178
ZBHD HDG Medium Handan Airport Handan 50 nm S 179 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Loong Air , Sichuan Airlines
ZBSJ SJW Medium ZHENGDING Shijiazhuang 56 nm N 13 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, EVA Air , Far Eastern Air Transport, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Jeju Air, Juneyao Airlines, Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , Yangtze River Express
ZHAY AYN Small Anyang Airport Anyang 73 nm S 182
ZBCZ CIH Small Changzhi Airport Changzhi 91 nm S 223 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
10.2 nm N Three-way bridge
11.3 nm NW Yuantou, Hebei
13.3 nm N Xiyangze Township
15.4 nm N Nanqinghe Township
15.0 nm N Hebei Normal University


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:27:53 2016