Tangjiahui, China Page

Other names: 唐家会

World:China:Hebei
Latitude 38.2720 Longitude 113.7884 Altitude (feet) 1056
Lat (DMS) 38° 16' 19N Long (DMS) 113° 47' 18E Altitude (meters) 321
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 12034

Weather Charts


Tangjiahui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tangjiahui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tangjiahui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Zadu (0.6 nm)
Baishuzhuang (1.8 nm)
Yanweigou (2.6 nm)
Chefu'an (3.1 nm)
Mijiazhuang (3.1 nm)
Xiatan (1.6 nm)
Dujiazhuang (1.8 nm)
Guanyintang (2.1 nm)
Shunzigou (3.0 nm)
Shuiyu (2.8 nm)
Shangsanjiadian (3.0 nm)
Dongjiazhuang (3.7 nm)
Mupan (1.4 nm)
Shanggudao (1.7 nm)
Gongku (2.5 nm)
Lishuwan (1.7 nm)
Beiye (2.7 nm)
Nanye (2.9 nm)
Qiliping (3.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZBSJ SJW Medium ZHENGDING Shijiazhuang 42 nm E 89 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, EVA Air , Far Eastern Air Transport, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Jeju Air, Juneyao Airlines, Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , Yangtze River Express
ZBYN TYN Large WUSU Taiyuan 63 nm W 240 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Dalian Airlines, EVA Air , Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Joy Air, Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Lucky Air, Ruili Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, Tibet Airlines, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir
ZBXT XNT Small Xingtai Dalian Airport Xingtai 88 nm S 159
FR40929 Medium Huairen Air Base Datong 91 nm N 341
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
3.7 nm E Zhongguyue
5.9 nm NE Xiahuai
6.7 nm W Xiakou, Shijiazhuang
8.2 nm NW Xiaojue
10.2 nm NE Mengjiazhuang
9.1 nm E Wentang, Hebei
12.1 nm SE Xinzhuang Township, Jingxing County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:38:19 2016