Zuili, China Page

Other names: 嘴李

World:China:Henan
Latitude 33.4032 Longitude 114.2703 Altitude (feet) 177
Lat (DMS) 33° 24' 12N Long (DMS) 114° 16' 13E Altitude (meters) 53
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 91663

Weather Charts


Zuili Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zuili Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zuili Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Nandongcun (1.2 nm)
Shipeng (1.9 nm)
Songzhuang (2.4 nm)
Xiadihan (3.4 nm)
Fangying (2.7 nm)
Xichen (3.3 nm)
Podong (3.6 nm)
Luzhuang (4.3 nm)
Xuzhuang (4.6 nm)
Junchen (1.9 nm)
Powu (2.2 nm)
Duguanzhai (2.7 nm)
Songzhuang (3.2 nm)
Yaodian (1.0 nm)
Dongzhang (2.0 nm)
Kouzhuang (3.1 nm)
Caowang (3.3 nm)
Xiadiguan (3.1 nm)
Pozhao (4.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZHCC CGO Large XINZHENG Zhengzhou 70 nm N 342 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Air Macau , Atlas Air, Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Chongqing Airlines, Donghai Airlines, Dragonair (Cathay Dragon) , EVA Air , Emirates, Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Joy Air, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, MASkargo, Mandarin Airlines, New Gen Airways , Royal Brunei Airlines, SF Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Siam Air, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, UPS Airlines, Urumqi Air, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express , Yunnan Hongtu Airlines Co., Ltd.
FR40979 Medium Kaifeng Air Base Kaifeng 81 nm N 2
FR40981 Medium Luyang Air Base 71 nm W 284
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 79 nm E 112 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
8.3 nm S Shangcai County
12.5 nm NW Shaoling District
11.6 nm NW List of major power stations in Henan province
12.6 nm W Xiping County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:55:41 2016