Yujiadao, China Page

Other names: 余夹道

World:China:Henan
Latitude 32.6340 Longitude 114.6477 Altitude (feet) 183
Lat (DMS) 32° 38' 2N Long (DMS) 114° 38' 52E Altitude (meters) 55
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 42120

Weather Charts


Yujiadao Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yujiadao Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yujiadao Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dakanzhuang (1.7 nm)
Fangzhuang (2.2 nm)
Hezhuang (2.8 nm)
Wulou (2.9 nm)
Hezhai (1.9 nm)
Chenchong (2.1 nm)
Chenzhai (2.5 nm)
Zhangzhuang (2.8 nm)
Zhoulou (2.8 nm)
Wangxiaodian (3.3 nm)
Housunzhuang (0.7 nm)
Gaohuzhuang (1.9 nm)
Zhaodian (2.1 nm)
Leigang (2.5 nm)
Daleigang (2.9 nm)
Ganlou (1.9 nm)
Zhangwudian (2.1 nm)
Lilou (2.8 nm)
Houzhai (2.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 56 nm E 74 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
13.0 nm W Zhengyang County
19.4 nm N Pingyu County
18.4 nm E Xincai County
22.6 nm NE 115th meridian east


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:43:27 2016