Xuanzheng, China Page

Other names: 宣政

World:China:Henan
Latitude 32.0419 Longitude 115.7720 Altitude (feet) 170
Lat (DMS) 32° 2' 31N Long (DMS) 115° 46' 19E Altitude (meters) 51
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 42167

Weather Charts


Xuanzheng Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xuanzheng Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xuanzheng Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Diaoqiao (1.0 nm)
Wamiao (2.4 nm)
Xiaji (2.4 nm)
Shenghu (1.3 nm)
Renzhu (1.4 nm)
Yuqing (2.2 nm)
Zaomiao (2.6 nm)
Zhongzha (2.6 nm)
Liuwafang (3.3 nm)
Xiaying (1.3 nm)
Longtan (2.1 nm)
Songshan (2.3 nm)
Xueqiao (2.5 nm)
Jiahe (1.3 nm)
Niulaojia (1.4 nm)
Huayuan (1.5 nm)
Hekou (1.7 nm)
Yinghe (2.9 nm)
Caozhai (2.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 50 nm N 357 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 79 nm E 101 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 92 nm E 57
ZSAQ AQG Medium Anqing Tianzhushan Airport Anqing 109 nm S 142 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
1.4 nm NW Victoria Pavilion (Fremantle)
8.8 nm N Shiguan River
21.5 nm E Huoqiu County
21.5 nm E Yeji District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:40:02 2016