Xuanyangyi Xijie, China Page

Other names: 宣阳驿西街

World:China:Henan
Latitude 35.1911 Longitude 113.5236 Altitude (feet) 154
Lat (DMS) 35° 11' 28N Long (DMS) 113° 31' 25E Altitude (meters) 46
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 113084

Weather Charts


Xuanyangyi Xijie Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xuanyangyi Xijie Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xuanyangyi Xijie Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Houyanmen (2.0 nm)
Xiaowen'an (2.0 nm)
Dongchang (3.1 nm)
Dazhifang (3.4 nm)
Gaomiao (1.1 nm)
Yuguozhuang (1.9 nm)
Wangli Zhangtun (3.0 nm)
Anyi (2.9 nm)
Zhaowuxiang (2.0 nm)
Dawang Gaolou Shikou (2.6 nm)
Dongzhangju (2.8 nm)
Daqing (3.6 nm)
Xizhangju (3.4 nm)
Xinghan (1.1 nm)
Beixiaoduan (1.3 nm)
Xuying Beijie (2.3 nm)
Nanduan (2.9 nm)
Yangcun (3.6 nm)
Dongfuzhuang (4.0 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR47422 HSJ Small Shangjie Airport Zhengzhou 24 nm S 210
ZHCC CGO Large XINZHENG Zhengzhou 43 nm S 158 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Air Macau , Atlas Air, Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Chongqing Airlines, Donghai Airlines, Dragonair (Cathay Dragon) , EVA Air , Emirates, Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Joy Air, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, MASkargo, Mandarin Airlines, New Gen Airways , Royal Brunei Airlines, SF Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Siam Air, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, UPS Airlines, Urumqi Air, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express , Yunnan Hongtu Airlines Co., Ltd.
FR40979 Medium Kaifeng Air Base Kaifeng 47 nm E 123
ZBCZ CIH Small Changzhi Airport Changzhi 66 nm N 343 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZHLY LYA Small Luoyang Airport Luoyang 62 nm W 244 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Loong Air , Shenzhen Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
1.6 nm NW Xinxiang Medical University
3.6 nm NW Xiuwu County
8.0 nm N List of major power stations in Henan province
7.9 nm NE Huojia County
8.2 nm SW Wuzhi County
9.8 nm NW Macun District
14.0 nm S List of the highest statues


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:12:27 2016