Shoufali, China Page

Other names: 守法李

World:China:Henan
Latitude 33.1563 Longitude 114.1960 Altitude (feet) 150
Lat (DMS) 33° 9' 23N Long (DMS) 114° 11' 46E Altitude (meters) 45
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 49471

Weather Charts


Shoufali Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shoufali Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shoufali Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Chenzhuang (1.3 nm)
Qianwangzhuang (2.1 nm)
Caozhuang (2.3 nm)
Zhouzhuang (1.3 nm)
Shangzhuang (1.9 nm)
Laowangying (2.4 nm)
Dazhangzhuang (3.1 nm)
Caibukou (3.4 nm)
Leizhuang (3.6 nm)
Malou (2.0 nm)
Wuzhai (2.0 nm)
Qinbukou (2.4 nm)
Wangzhuang (2.6 nm)
Miaodongcun (1.1 nm)
Laocun (2.2 nm)
Dali (2.4 nm)
Dawangqiao (2.3 nm)
Longtanyan (2.7 nm)
Yuyuan (3.0 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40981 Medium Luyang Air Base 72 nm W 296
ZHCC CGO Large XINZHENG Zhengzhou 83 nm N 347 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Air Macau , Atlas Air, Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Chongqing Airlines, Donghai Airlines, Dragonair (Cathay Dragon) , EVA Air , Emirates, Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Joy Air, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, MASkargo, Mandarin Airlines, New Gen Airways , Royal Brunei Airlines, SF Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Siam Air, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, UPS Airlines, Urumqi Air, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express , Yunnan Hongtu Airlines Co., Ltd.
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 79 nm E 101 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZHNY NNY Small Nanyang Jiangying Airport Nanyang 80 nm W 262 China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, GX Airlines , Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
7.4 nm NE Shangcai County
9.5 nm SW List of major power stations in Henan province
10.9 nm W Suiping County
12.3 nm SE Runan County
13.3 nm SW Yicheng District, Zhumadian
14.5 nm SW Zhumadian West Railway Station


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:58:21 2016