Xuande, China Page

Other names: 宣德

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 45.7044 Longitude 127.9061 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 45° 42' 16N Long (DMS) 127° 54' 22E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4689

Weather Charts


Xuande Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xuande Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xuande Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Daxing (1.8 nm)
Guoqing (2.4 nm)
Gaojiatun (0.8 nm)
Bianjiatun (2.4 nm)
Minjie (2.5 nm)
Qijiatun (2.7 nm)
Liangzhong (3.2 nm)
Changfutun (2.9 nm)
Xiejiatun (3.7 nm)
Ningyuan (1.1 nm)
Dujiatun (1.4 nm)
Songlintun (1.9 nm)
Houshijiatun (2.0 nm)
Liufushantun (2.6 nm)
Qingyang (2.0 nm)
Yongxingtun (2.3 nm)
Yongqiantun (2.5 nm)
Chengjiadian (2.7 nm)
Damen Yujiatun (3.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR41035 Medium Lalin Air Base 50 nm W 238
FR41782 Small Shuang Yu Shu Airfield Harbin 50 nm W 267
ZYHB HRB Large TAIPING Harbin 69 nm W 266 9 Air, Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Aurora, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Chongqing Airlines, Donghai Airlines, EVA Air , Eastar Jet, Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, Grand China Air, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, IrAero, JSC "Aircompany "Yakutia", Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Lion Air, Loong Air , Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Ruili Airlines, SF Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Ural Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
10.3 nm W Sanbao Township, Heilongjiang
40.2 nm SE Muhaksan
39.1 nm W List of Khitan inscriptions
39.6 nm W Acheng Railway Station


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:06:13 2016