Xianglanqi, China Page

Other names: 厢蓝旗

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 45.7011 Longitude 127.0170 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 45° 42' 4N Long (DMS) 127° 1' 1E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 19823

Weather Charts


Xianglanqi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xianglanqi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xianglanqi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Tuanjie (1.5 nm)
Wanzengyuan (1.7 nm)
Lanqihougou (1.9 nm)
Minsheng (1.8 nm)
Yushiliangtun (2.8 nm)
Zhanghaifutun (1.3 nm)
Nangang (2.2 nm)
Yanjiatun (2.9 nm)
Zhenglanqi (1.3 nm)
Wahunhe (2.8 nm)
Dongxianghuang (2.8 nm)
Bogoutun (1.2 nm)
Hongqigangzi (1.3 nm)
Xinfatun (2.2 nm)
Liansheng (2.4 nm)
Beizhenghongqi (2.6 nm)
Tianzhutang (3.0 nm)
Damatun (3.3 nm)
Xinfa (3.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR41782 Small Shuang Yu Shu Airfield Harbin 13 nm W 259
FR41031 Medium Harbin Air Base 16 nm W 247
ZYHB HRB Large TAIPING Harbin 32 nm W 262 9 Air, Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Aurora, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Chongqing Airlines, Donghai Airlines, EVA Air , Eastar Jet, Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, Grand China Air, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, IrAero, JSC "Aircompany "Yakutia", Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Lion Air, Loong Air , Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Ruili Airlines, SF Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Ural Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.1 nm S List of Khitan inscriptions
9.2 nm S Acheng Railway Station
10.9 nm SW List of solar eclipses in the 12th century
14.5 nm SW Yangshu Township
13.6 nm W Harbin International Convention Exhibition and Sports Center
13.6 nm W Harbin International Convention and Exhibition Center Stadium
13.5 nm W List of major power stations in Heilongjiang


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:06:12 2016