Chongfeng Jingyingsuo, China Page

Other names: 冲锋经营所

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 47.8085 Longitude 128.5606 Altitude (feet) 984
Lat (DMS) 47° 48' 31N Long (DMS) 128° 33' 38E Altitude (meters) 299
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2086

Weather Charts


Chongfeng Jingyingsuo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Chongfeng Jingyingsuo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Chongfeng Jingyingsuo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dangshihe (3.9 nm)
Xulin (4.6 nm)
Cuilin (4.9 nm)
Kaiyuan Jingying Linchang (6.7 nm)
Shiyan (8.4 nm)
Jianshanhe Jingying Linchang (8.5 nm)
Gongqing (8.0 nm)
Xing'an (7.8 nm)
Zhongxin Jingying Linchang (8.8 nm)
Milin (10.0 nm)
Ganglin (4.2 nm)
Zhongxin Jingying Linchang Nongyedui (8.5 nm)
Shihe (2.4 nm)
Yonglin (4.7 nm)
Qingshan Jingyingsuo (6.5 nm)
Shuguang (6.8 nm)
Fuyuhe Jingyingsuo (8.3 nm)
Shangchejian (9.4 nm)
Shengli (11.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYLD LDS Medium Lindu Airport Yichun 18 nm E 100 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines
UHBA Small Arkhara Airport Arkhara 113 nm N 31
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
7.0 nm SE Xiangyang Subdistrict, Yichun
10.8 nm SE Wumahe District
11.6 nm E Youhao District
14.4 nm E Yichun, Heilongjiang
14.8 nm E Yichun District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:15:42 2016