Changshuihe Nongchang Xumuchang, China Page

Other names: 长水河农场畜牧场

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 48.5013 Longitude 126.9467 Altitude (feet) 1040
Lat (DMS) 48° 30' 5N Long (DMS) 126° 56' 48E Altitude (meters) 316
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3597

Weather Charts


Changshuihe Nongchang Xumuchang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Changshuihe Nongchang Xumuchang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Changshuihe Nongchang Xumuchang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Changshuihe Nongchang Ershiqidui (8.2 nm) Yongjin Nongchang Sanlian (4.8 nm)
Yongjin Nongchang Ercun (6.0 nm)
Jiuhaodi (8.3 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang Qifenchang (2.5 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang Sanfenchang (4.0 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang Shisifenchang (4.8 nm)
Changshuihe (5.7 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang Yifenchang (6.4 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang (6.2 nm)
Yongjin Nongchang (6.1 nm)
Beigang (6.1 nm)
Changshuihe Shiwufenchang Changbu (7.9 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang Jiufenchang (7.8 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang Erfenchang (7.3 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang Shiwufenchang (9.6 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang Sifenchang Changbu (10.6 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang Sifenchang (10.8 nm)
Qinghua Nongchang (9.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYHE HEK Medium Heihe Airport Heihe 101 nm N 7 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Okay Airways
FR32313 Closed Tambovka Air Base Tambovka 107 nm N 23
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
20.3 nm NE Lesser Khingan
38.8 nm SW Kedong County
35.3 nm W List of volcanoes in China


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:18:04 2016